UniqueIndiaTour.com

Personalised Safe Tours for Couples, Single Women/Women Groups/Single Parents/Seniors Travel in India

Delhi Jaipur Train Schedule

 

 

Disclaimer: Information obtained from Indian Railways website. Please check it directly for the latest informaion.

 

Request a quote for car hire with driver from Delhi to Jaipur.

 

Click on the Enquiry button to request the quote.

 

Train No. Train Name Origin Dep.Time Destination Arr.Time Travel Time Days Of Run Classes
M T W T F S S 1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
12414 JAMMU AII EXP DELHI 04:30 JAIPUR 10:00 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y Y -
12015 AJMER SHTBDI NEW DELHI 06:05 JAIPUR 10:30 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - - - Y - - -
14321 BE BHUJ EXP DELHI 11:40 JAIPUR 17:35 05:55 Y N Y N N N Y - Y - Y - Y - -
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP DELHI 13:35 JAIPUR 19:19 05:44 Y N Y N N Y N Y - - Y - Y - -
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS DELHI 15:20 JAIPUR 20:25 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS DELHI 17:30 JAIPUR 23:35 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI NEW DELHI 19:55 JAIPUR 00:30 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - - - -
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS DELHI 20:55 JAIPUR 02:10 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
19106 HW ADI MAIL DELHI 22:25 JAIPUR 04:10 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANT DELHI S ROHILLA 22:25 JAIPUR 03:05 04:40 N N Y N Y N Y Y Y - Y - Y - -

Testimonials

Day trip Agra by Car

Travel Period: 3/4/11

Overall value: Great Value

 

StarratingStarratingStarratingStarratingStarrating

 

Review by: Jason

 

 

 

 

Overall Experience:

Kasim is the best driver! Very skilled day & night and knows exactly where to go. Liked the breakfast

Read more...

Contactred

Enquiryred

YouTube
Find Us on Facebook
Find us on Google+
Follow Us