UniqueIndiaTour.com

Personalised Safe Tours for Couples, Single Women/Women Groups/Single Parents/Seniors Travel in India

Jaipur Delhi Train Schedules

 

 

Disclaimer: Information obtained from Indian Railways website. Please check it directly for the latest informaion.

 

Request a quote for car hire with driver from Jaipur to Delhi.

 

Click on the Enquiry button to request the quote.

 

Train No. Train Name Origin Dep.Time Destination Arr.Time Travel Time Days Of Run Classes
M T W T F S S 1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS JAIPUR 01:00 DELHI 06:25 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX JAIPUR 02:50 NEW DELHI 07:30 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - - - -
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP JAIPUR 04:05 NEW DELHI 10:40 06:35 N N N N N Y N - Y - - - Y - -
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS JAIPUR 04:40 DELHI 10:10 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS JAIPUR 05:00 DELHI 11:10 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
12216 DEE GARIBRATH JAIPUR 07:20 DELHI S ROHILLA 12:10 04:50 Y N Y Y N Y N - - - Y - - - -
14322 BAREILLY EXPRES JAIPUR 08:45 DELHI 14:35 05:50 N N Y Y N Y N - Y - Y - Y - -
19601 AII NJP EXP JAIPUR 09:10 DELHI 14:45 05:35 N N N N N Y N - Y - Y - Y - -
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX JAIPUR 13:20 DELHI 20:00 06:40 N N N N Y Y N - Y - Y - Y - -
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS JAIPUR 16:30 DELHI 21:55 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y Y -
12016 AJMER SHTBDI JAIPUR 17:50 NEW DELHI 22:40 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - - - Y - - -
19105 HARIDWAR MAIL JAIPUR 23:15 DELHI 05:05 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -

Testimonials

3 Day 2 Night Agra - Jaipur tour

Travel Period: 23/3/11

Overall value: Great Value

 

StarratingStarratingStarratingStarratingStarrating

Review by: Rachel

 

USA

 

 

Overall Experience:

Loved the Taj Mahal at sunrise!

Read more...

Contactred

Enquiryred

YouTube
Find Us on Facebook
Find us on Google+
Follow Us