UniqueIndiaTour.com

Personalised Safe Tours for Couples, Single Women/Women Groups/Single Parents/Seniors Travel in India

Agra Delhi Train Schedule

 

 

Disclaimer: Information obtained from Indian Railways website. Please check it directly for the latest informaion.

 

Request a quote for car hire with driver from Agra Cantt to Subzi Mandi.

 

Click on the Enquiry button to request the quote.

 

Train No. Train Name Origin Dep.Time Destination Arr.Time Travel Time Days Of Run Classes
M T W T F S S 1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES AGRA CANTT 00:18 SUBZI MANDI 04:46 04:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - Y - -
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP AGRA CANTT 00:50 H NIZAMUDDIN 04:05 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - Y - -
12919 MALWA EXPRESS AGRA CANTT 01:25 NEW DELHI 05:00 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - Y - -
14019 KANHAN VALLE EX AGRA CANTT 02:10 DELHI S ROHILLA 06:15 04:05 N Y N N N Y N - - - Y - Y - -
12447 U P SMPRK KRNTI AGRA CANTT 02:25 H NIZAMUDDIN 05:30 03:05 Y Y Y Y N Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
22447 KURJ NZM EXP AGRA CANTT 02:25 H NIZAMUDDIN 05:30 03:05 Y Y Y Y N Y Y - Y - Y - Y - -
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP AGRA CANTT 02:50 NEW DELHI 06:20 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
12779 GOA EXPRESS AGRA CANTT 03:05 H NIZAMUDDIN 06:15 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - Y - -
17305 NZM LINK EXP AGRA CANTT 03:05 H NIZAMUDDIN 06:15 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - - - Y - -
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP AGRA CANTT 03:53 NEW DELHI 07:00 03:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
12171 LTT HW AC SUP AGRA CANTT 04:05 H NIZAMUDDIN 07:15 03:10 N Y N N Y N N Y Y - Y - - - -
12411 GONDWANA EXPRES AGRA CANTT 04:18 H NIZAMUDDIN 07:25 -20:- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES AGRA CANTT 04:18 H NIZAMUDDIN 07:25 03:07 N Y N Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - Y - -
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS AGRA CANTT 04:50 H NIZAMUDDIN 08:05 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
12723 A P EXP AGRA CANTT 05:28 NEW DELHI 09:05 03:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
14211 INTERCITY EXP AGRA CANTT 06:00 NEW DELHI 10:20 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - - Y - Y -
12627 KARNATAKA EXP AGRA CANTT 06:45 NEW DELHI 10:35 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX AGRA CANTT 07:35 NEW DELHI 11:40 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - -
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP AGRA CANTT 08:23 H NIZAMUDDIN 11:35 03:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - Y - -
12715 SACHKHAND EXP AGRA CANTT 08:38 NEW DELHI 12:10 03:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - Y - -
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP AGRA CANTT 10:18 H NIZAMUDDIN 13:10 02:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - Y - -
12625 KERALA EXPRESS AGRA CANTT 10:28 NEW DELHI 13:40 03:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - Y - -
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS AGRA CANTT 10:55 H NIZAMUDDIN 14:05 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - Y - Y - Y - -
12647 KONGU EXPRESS AGRA CANTT 11:25 H NIZAMUDDIN 14:15 02:50 N Y N N N N N - Y - Y - Y - -
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E AGRA CANTT 14:05 H NIZAMUDDIN 17:05 03:00 N Y N N N Y N - Y - Y - Y - -
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX AGRA CANTT 15:30 NEW DELHI 19:40 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y - - - Y - Y - -
12279 TAJ EXPRESS AGRA CANTT 18:55 H NIZAMUDDIN 22:00 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E AGRA CANTT 20:35 NEW DELHI 22:45 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Testimonials

2D / 1N Agra Taj Mahal

2D / 1N Agra Taj Mahal

Travel Period: 16/6/2013

Overall value: Satisfactory

 

Starrating Starrating Starrating

Review by: Geoffrey

 

Netherlands

 

 

Overall Experience:

Like: Always on time and good knowledge

Read more...

Contactred

Enquiryred

YouTube
Find Us on Facebook
Find us on Google+
Follow Us